Name Designation E-mail id Profile
Mr.R.K.Vyas ICT Coordinator rkvyas05@gmail.com

Ex-Academic Staff's

Name Designation Duration
Sunil Kumar Srivastava Joint Directors 16.08.13- 2016
Prof. Rajiva Verma Joint Directors 17.10.09-16.10.10
Prof. Sumanyu Satpathy Joint Directors 18.4.12-19.11.12
Prof. V.S. Verma Advisors 1.10.07-31.08.08
Prof. Rajiva Verma Advisors 17.10.09-16.10.10
Dr. Rajvir Sharma Advisors 22.10.14-2016
Dr. N.K. Gautam Advisors 22.10.14-2016
Prof. Harish Trivedi Advisor-Academic Publication 3.07.12-2015
Prof. Shirin Rathore Advisor 22.1.08-21.01.10
Dr. Deepika Bhaskar Academic Secretary 15.12.08-14.12.09
Dr. Payal Nagpal Academic Secretary 1.09.09-31.08.10
Dr. Hardeep Kaur Academic Secretary 1.1.10-31.5.10
Dr. Vimal Rarh Academic Secretary 27.4.09-26.4.11
Dr. Anita Goyal Academic Secretary 14.4.10-18.4.11
Dr. Vasudha Pande Academic Secretary 23.4.12-5.07.12
Dr. Amrit Kaur Basra Academic Secretary 20.3.12-2017
Ex- Fellows List